• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.07431.07441.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66350.66371.5
EURJPY 168.941168.9753.4
EURUSD 1.07431.07441.3
GBPUSD 1.2761.27621.6
NZDUSD 0.61570.61591.5
USDCAD 1.37361.37381.8
USDCHF 0.89360.89382
USDJPY 157.256157.2751.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 66782.1700-952.8852
DASH 26.1500-0.0660
DOGE 0.1400-0.0010
ETH 3494.3200-17.8910
LTC 79.40001.4400
XMR 170.6300-2.7900
XRP 0.4800-0.0074
ZEC 23.0000-0.2600

Forex economic calendar

06:00Friday, 14.06
jp
Japan
BoJ Interest Rate Decision
09:00Friday, 14.06
jp
Japan
BoJ Press Conference
17:00Friday, 14.06
us
United States
Michigan Consumer Sentiment Index
05:00Monday, 17.06
cn
China
Industrial Production (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.